JCEP | 4-H | Print Page | Sign In | Join
Regional Specialty

2018 Regional Specialty Awards

Award Name First Name Last Name State
Life Member Julie Adamcin Arizona
Excellence in Camping Award Gerald Olson Arizona
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Gerald Olson Arizona
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Jessica Zamudio Arizona
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Amanda Zamudio Arizona
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Rachel Bearden Arkansas
4-H Military Partnership Award -- all applicants forwarded to National for judging (no regional award) Kendra Lewis California
Susan Barkman Research and Evaluation Scholarship -- all applicants forwarded to National for judging (no regional award) Kendra Lewis California
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism JoLynn Miller California
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Katherine Soule California
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Danielle Ardrey Colorado
Diversity and Inclusion - Expanding the 4-H Audience Award Danielle Ardrey Colorado
Excellence in Communication and Expressive Arts Devin Engle Colorado
Excellence in Geospatial Programs Award Christy Fitzpatrick Colorado
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Shaylen Florez Colorado
Diversity and Inclusion - Expanding the 4-H Audience Award Shaylen Florez Colorado
Excellence in After School Programming Award Barbie Garnett Colorado
Excellence in Communication and Expressive Arts Amy Henschen Colorado
Educational Technology Award Amy Henschen Colorado
Excellence in Geospatial Programs Award Sophia Linn Colorado
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Taylor McKinney Colorado
Diversity and Inclusion - Expanding the 4-H Audience Award Taylor McKinney Colorado
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Emily Spada Colorado
Diversity and Inclusion - Expanding the 4-H Audience Award Emily Spada Colorado
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Kim Sterkel Colorado
Excellence in Geospatial Programs Award Elizabeth Tulanowski Colorado
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Jonathan Vraybec Colorado
Diversity and Inclusion - Expanding the 4-H Audience Award Jonathan Vraybec Colorado
Excellence in Geospatial Programs Award Esther Worker Colorado
Excellence in Ag Literacy Programming Award Beth Bye Connecticut
Excellence in Ag Literacy Programming Award Jennifer Cushman Connecticut
Excellence in Ag Literacy Programming Award Darlene Yule Connecticut
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Doug Swanson DC
Beyond Youth Leadership Breanna Banks Delware
Beyond Youth Leadership Doug Crouse Delware
Excellence in Teamwork Award Doug Crouse Delware
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Doug Crouse Delware
Beyond Youth Leadership Lindsay Hughes Delware
Excellence in Teamwork Award Lindsay Hughes Delware
Beyond Youth Leadership Jill Jackson Delware
Excellence in Teamwork Award Jill Jackson Delware
Beyond Youth Leadership Karen Johnston Delware
Excellence in Teamwork Award Karen Johnston Delware
Beyond Youth Leadership Kaitlin Klair Delware
Excellence in Teamwork Award Kaitlin Klair Delware
Beyond Youth Leadership Ernie Lopez Delware
Beyond Youth Leadership Betsy Morris Delware
Excellence in Teamwork Award Betsy Morris Delware
Beyond Youth Leadership Carol Scott Delware
Beyond Youth Leadership Kaleb Scott Delware
Excellence in Teamwork Award Carol Scott Delware
Excellence in Teamwork Award Kaleb Scott Delware
Beyond Youth Leadership Jenny Trunfio Delware
Excellence in Teamwork Award Jenny Trunfio Delware
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Victor Blanco Florida
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Alyssa Bowers Florida
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Brent Broaddus Florida
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Laura Cash Florida
4-H Military Partnership Award -- all applicants forwarded to National for judging (no regional award) Paula Davis Florida
Susan Barkman Research & Evaluation Scholarship -- all applicants forwarded to National for judging (no regional award) Stacey Ellison Florida
Excellence in Afterschool Programming Award Becki Franklin Florida
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Debbie Nistler Florida
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Clay Olson Florida
Excellence in Afterschool Programming Award Matthew Orwat Florida
Excellence in Afterschool Programming Award Julie Pigott Dillard Florida
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Charles Poliseno Florida
Excellence in Geospatial Programs Award Ashley Stewart Florida
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Abby Tharpe Florida
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Lori Wiggins Florida
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Award Lauren Burdine Georgia
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Award Ashley Carroll Georgia
Excellence in Teamwork Award Jeremy Cheney Georgia
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Keri Gandy Hobbs Georgia
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Dorothea Graham Georgia
Excellence in Teamwork Award Abra Lee Georgia
Excellence in Teamwork Award Laurie Murrah-Henson Georgia
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Dinah Rowe Georgia
Excellence in Teamwork Award Kristen Sumpter Georgia
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Award Jazmin Thomas Georgia
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Award Kayla Wall Georgia
Beyond Youth Leadership Trish West Georgia
Excellence in Camping Award Trish West Georgia
4-H Military Partnership Award -- all applicants forwarded to National for judging (no regional award) Kathryn Eickstead Hawaii
Beyond Youth Leadership Shana Codr Idaho
Beyond Youth Leadership Nikola Dalton Idaho
Beyond Youth Leadership Suzann Dolecheck Idaho
Denise Miller 4-H Innovator Award Suzann Dolecheck Idaho
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Reed Findlay Idaho
Beyond Youth Leadership Donna R. Gillespie Idaho
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Surine Greenway Idaho
Beyond Youth Leadership Erika Jeffries Idaho
Beyond Youth Leadership Carrie Johnson Idaho
Denise Miller 4-H Innovator Award Carrie Johnson Idaho
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Scott Nash Idaho
Denise Miller 4-H Innovator Award Nancy Shelstad Idaho
Beyond Youth Leadership Gail Silkwood Idaho
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Meranda Small Idaho
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Janelle Thompson Idaho
Beyond Youth Leadership Sharla Wilson Idaho
Beyond Youth Leadership Grace Wittman Idaho
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Alvarez Dixon Illinois
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Pat McGlaughlin Illinois
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Aaron Fisher Indiana
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Steve McKinley Indiana
Excellence in After School Programming Award MaryJo Moncheski Indiana
Excellence in After School Programming Award Gayle O'Connor Indiana
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Tillie Good Iowa
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Joel DeRouchey Kansas
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Lexie Hayes Kansas
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Sarah Maass Kansas
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Pam Van Horn Kansas
Excellence in Global Citizenship Award Kelsey Chadwick Kentucky
Excellence in Workforce Development Programing Award Amber Huffman Kentucky
Excellence in Communication and Expressive Arts Award Wade Raymer Kentucky
Excellence in Ag Literacy Programming Award Marla Stillwell Kentucky
Excellence in Natural Resources/Environmental Education Award Walter Moon Louisiana
Excellence in Natural Resources/Environmental Education Award Karen Shirley Louisiana
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Jennifer Lobley Maine
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Mitch Mason Maine
Denise Miller National 4-H Innovator Award Barbara Barga Maryland
Denise Miller National 4-H Innovator Award Mark Demorra Maryland
Denise Miller National 4-H Innovator Award Brad Hartle Maryland
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Thomas Hutson Maryland
Denise Miller National 4-H Innovator Award Jamela Johnson Maryland
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Kevin Karg Maryland
Denise Miller National 4-H Innovator Award Jocelyn Koller Maryland
Denise Miller National 4-H Innovator Award Cindy Morris Maryland
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Sharon Pahlman Maryland
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Kara Reinsel Maryland
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Darren Bagley Michigan
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Josiah Bear Michigan
Excellence in Communications and Expressive Arts Award Kathy Fischer Michigan
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Connie Lang Michigan
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Sara Lewis Michigan
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Jackelyn Martin Michigan
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Sheri Montoye Michigan
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Emily Proctor Michigan
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Kelli Rau Michigan
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Janelle Stewart Michigan
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Roxanne Turner Michigan
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Eric Walcott Michigan
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Jennifer Weichel Michigan
Greg Yost Memorial Youth in Leadership Award Brian Wibby Michigan
Diversity & Inclusion: Expanding the 4-H Audience Award Anna Gilbertson Minnesota
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Becky Harrington Minnesota
Life Member James Kemp Minnesota
Diversity & Inclusion: Expanding the 4-H Audience Award Betsy Olson Minnesota
Excellence in Ag Literacy Programming Award Karla Deaver Missouri
Excellence in Teamwork Award Jennifer Anderson Montana
Excellence in Teamwork Award Melissa Ashley Montana
Excellence in Global Citizenship Programming Award Stephanie Davison Montana
Excellence in Teamwork Award Dwight DeJaegher Montana
Excellence in Teamwork Award Hunter Hollowell Montana
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Kelton Jensen Montana
Excellence in Teamwork Award Davon Meredith Montana
Excellence in Teamwork Award Laura Olson Montana
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Rachel Adam Nebraska
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Miranda Bright Nebraska
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Kimberly Clark Nebraska
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Tanya Crawford Nebraska
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Danielle Dewees Nebraska
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Tara Dunker Nebraska
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Lisa Franzen-Castle Nebraska
Educational Technology Award Cynthia Gill Nebraska
Educational Technology Award Liz Hamling Nebraska
Educational Technology Award Shawnda Jackson Nebraska
Excellence in Science, Technology, Enginering and Mathmatics Award Elizabeth Janning Nebraska
Educational Technology Award Tessa Janssen Nebraska
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Cathy Johnston Nebraska
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Award Megan Knuth Nebraska
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Melisa konecky Nebraska
Educational Technology Award Amy Koozer Nebraska
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Dr. Michelle Krehbiel Nebraska
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Brett Kreifels Nebraska
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Chandra Murray Nebraska
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Darci Pesek Nebraska
Educational Technology Award Judi Roach Nebraska
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Award D'Ette Scholtz Nebraska
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Monte Stauffer Nebraska
Excellence in Science, Technology, Enginering and Mathmatics Award Jackie Steffen Nebraska
Excellence in Science, Technology, Enginering and Mathmatics Award Amy Timmerman Nebraska
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Kristen Ulmer Nebraska
Excellence in Science, Technology, Enginering and Mathmatics Award Brandy VanDeWalle Nebraska
Excellence in Urban 4-H Programming Award Melinda Vlieger Nebraska
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Ashley Walther Nebraska
Search for Excellence in Teen Programming Award Abbie Kesely New Jersey
Search for Excellence in Teen Programming Award Sharon Kinsey New Jersey
Search for Excellence in Teen Programming Award Matthew Newman New Jersey
Search for Excellence in Teen Programming Award Jeannette Rea-Keywood New Jersey
Search for Excellence in Teen Programming Award Michelle Teitsma New Jersey
Search for Excellence in Teen Programming Award Alayne Torretta New Jersey
Excellence in Ag Literacy Programming Award Cheryl Butterfield New Mexico
Excellence in Ag Literacy Programming Award Nicole Jaynes New Mexico
Excellence in Ag Literacy Programming Award Brittany Sonntag New Mexico
Excellence in Geospatial Programs Award Kelly Adams New York
Life Member Award H. Thomas Davis New York
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Nigel Gannon New York
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Chrys Nestle New York
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Linda Tripp New York
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Rachel Williams New York
Excellence in Healthy Living Programming Award Wendy Wolfe New York
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Harriett Edwards North Carolina
4-H Military Partnership Award -- all applicants forwarded to National for judging (no regional award) James Johnson North Carolina
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Rachelle Vettern North Dakota
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Nate Arnett Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Kirk Blair Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Steve Brady Ohio
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Angela Collie Ohio
Beyond Youth Leadership Leslie Cooksey Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Leslie Cooksey Ohio
Search for Excellence in Teen Programming Award Erin Dailey Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Erin Dailey Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Hannah Epley Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Katherine Feldhues Ohio
Denise Miller National 4-H Innovator Award Theresa Ferrari Ohio
Denise Miller National 4-H Innovator Award Amy Fovargue Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Doug Foxx Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Larry Hall Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Ashley Hughey Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Christy Leeds Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Jamie McConnell Ohio
Denise Miller National 4-H Innovator Award Katie Riemenschneider Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Jayne Roth Ohio
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Crystal Shepard Ohio
Denise Miller National 4-H Innovator Award Carol Smathers Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Gwen Soule Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Jenny Stricker Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Tim Tanner Ohio
Excellence in Camping Award Joy Williams Ohio
Excellence in Natural Resources/Environmental Education Award Emily Anderson Oregon
Excellence in Natural Resources/Environmental Education Award Mary Arnold Oregon
Excellence in Natural Resources/Environmental Education Award Virginia Bourdeau Oregon
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Award Barbara Brody Oregon
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Barbara Brody Oregon
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Rebecca Colton Oregon
Search for Excellence in Teen Programming Award Patricia Dawson Oregon
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Award Toiresa Fraizer Oregon
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Toiresa Fraizer Oregon
Excellence in Natural Resources/Environmental Education Award Robin Galloway Oregon
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Wendy Hein Oregon
Excellence in Natural Resources/Environmental Education Award Andy Hoffmann Oregon
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Hallie Hopkins Oregon
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Marilyn Lesmeister Oregon
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Mario Magana Oregon
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Award Didgette McCraken Oregon
Excellence in Natural Resources/Environmental Education Award Emily McDonald-Williams Oregon
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Angela Robb Oregon
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Award Nickie Shira Oregon
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Nickie Shira Oregon
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Katie Shira Oregon
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Trisha White Oregon
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Jan Williams Oregon
Excellence in Workforce Development Programming Award Melissa Woodbury Oregon
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Award Montessa Young Oregon
Educational Technology Award Patty Anderson Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Patty Anderson Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Christina Becker Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Bethany Bickel Pennsylvania
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Meghan Carroll Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Christine Corl Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Jennifer Deichert Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Kirsten Dubbs Pennsylvania
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Teresa Ellinger Pennsylvania
Educational Technology Award Katie Gajdowski Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Katie Gajdowski Pennsylvania
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Shawn Graves Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Erin Greenleaf Pennsylvania
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Amy Gregor Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Martha Gregory Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Logan Hall Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Dwayne Hay Pennsylvania
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Linda Hendricks Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Chelsea Hill Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Laurie Hubbard Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Andrea Kocher Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Jennifer Koller Pennsylvania
Educational Technology Award Paula Lucas Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Paula Lucas Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Paula Lucas Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Briana Luckenbill Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Michael Martin Pennsylvania
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Rebecca McCafferty Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Carolyn McGraw Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Jennifer McKinley Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Amy Murphy Pennsylvania
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Pamela Paletta Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Sandra Pardoe Pennsylvania
Educational Technology Award Tracey Perry Pennsylvania
Excellence in 4-H Club Support Award Amy Shollenberger Pennsylvania
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Angela Smith Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Joe Stanco Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Capri Stiles-Mikesell Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Lew Trumble Pennsylvania
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Nicole Webster Pennsylvania
Educational Technology Award Kathy Weller Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Ben Williamson Pennsylvania
Excellence in Animal Science Programming Award Donna Zang Pennsylvania
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Ashley Burns South Carolina
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Beverley Connelly-Brown South Carolina
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Robin Currence South Carolina
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Shannon Herndon South Carolina
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Jennifer Stevens South Carolina
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Dawn Stuckey South Carolina
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Terri Sumpter South Carolina
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Weatherly Thomas South Carolina
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Leigh Walker South Carolina
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Patricia Whitener South Carolina
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Audrey Rider South Dakota
Excellence in Natural Resources/Environmental Education Award Suzanne Souza South Dakota
Diversity & Inclusion: Expanding the 4-H Audience Award Shawnte Clawson Texas
Diversity & Inclusion: Expanding the 4-H Audience Award Tina Hicks Texas
Educational Technology Award Tamra McGaughy Texas
Diversity & Inclusion: Expanding the 4-H Audience Award Jennifer Nickel Texas
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Stacey MacArthur Utah
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Rose Garritano Vermont
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Jeremy Johnson Virginia
Search for Excellence in Teen Programming Award Tonya Price Virginia
Excellence in Camping Award Jason Burnside West Virginia
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Scott Byars West Virginia
Excellence in Camping Award Alexandra Coffman West Virginia
Excellence in Global Citizenship Programming Tina Cowger West Virginia
Susan Barkman Research & Evaluation Scholarship -- all applicants forwarded to National for judging (no regional award) Tina Cowger West Virginia
Excellence in Camping Award Stephanie Deem West Virginia
Excellence in Camping Award Don Dransfield West Virginia
Excellence in Global Citizenship Programming Doug Hovatter West Virginia
Excellence in Global Citizenship Programming Stephanie Lusk West Virginia
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Andrea Mender West Virginia
Excellence in Camping Award Elizabeth Metheny West Virginia
Excellence in Camping Award Jamie Mullins West Virginia
Excellence in Camping Award Craig Presar West Virginia
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award David Roberts West Virginia
Excellence in Camping Award Matthew Schmuck West Virginia
Excellence in Global Citizenship Programming Denis Scott West Virginia
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Phillip See West Virginia
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Michael Shamblin West Virginia
Excellence in Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathmatics Award Sherry Swint West Virginia
Excellence in Teamwork Award Lori Baltrusis Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Kristen Bruder Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Matt Calvert Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Nancy Crevier Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Jay Dampier Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award John Demontmollin Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Catherine Emmanuelle Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Frank Ginther Wisconsin
Excellence in 4-H Volunteerism Jason Hausler Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Jason Hausler Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Pam Hobson Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Art Lersch Wisconsin
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Kandi O'Neil Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Kandi O'Neil Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Mary Pardee Wisconsin
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Amber Rehberg Wisconsin
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Linda Robson Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Cindy Sarkady Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Craig Saxe Wisconsin
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Brianna Stapleton-Welch Wisconsin
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Sarah Tarjeson Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Chris Viau Wisconsin
Citizenship in 4-H Youth Development Award Heather Vierling Wisconsin
Excellence in Teamwork Award Chrissy Wen Wisconsin
National Association of Extension 4-H Agents
 
3801 Lake Boone Trail, Suite 190 | Raleigh, NC 27607 | T: (919) 232-0112 | E: execdir@nae4ha.com